Is Graham's Hot Chip Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Canola 0Il Chilli, Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Peppers, See Sait, Egg Yolk Powder, Thickeners 466, Cirus Fibre, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Gluten Free Contains Milk, Egg
Check Graham's Hot Chip Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's Hot Chip Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


