Is GRAHAMS, IRISH OAR COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS (33%), BUTTER (MILK), WHEATFLOUR (GLUTEN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, IRON, THIAMIN, NIACIN), SUGAR, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM & RAPESEED), RAISING AGENT: DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM HYDROGEN CARBONATE
Check GRAHAMS, IRISH OAR COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAHAMS, IRISH OAR COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


