Is Graham's Kefir Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk) (86%) Fermented With Live Kefir Cultures*, Passion Fruit Juice (3%), Alphonso Mango Puree (1%), Papaya Juice Concentrate (1%), Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Flavourings, Concentrates (lemon, Safflower). *contains 13 Live Cultures Including: Bifidobacterium Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Infantis, L. Paracasei, L. Fermentum, S. Thermophilus, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Lactis. Contains Milk.
Check Graham's Kefir Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's Kefir Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


