Is Graham's Lighter Slightly Salted Spreadable Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butter (milk), water, vegetable oil (rapeseed), butterundefined (milk), salt, fat blend (33% milk fat, 27% vegetable oil), for allergens see in bold

Check Graham's Lighter Slightly Salted Spreadable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graham's Lighter Slightly Salted Spreadable is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingBreakfast