Is Grahams Natural Acne Gel 30g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera), Leaf Juice, Aqua, Manuka Honey, Centella Asiatica (Gotu Kola), Herb Extract, Calendula Officinalis (Calendula), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Leaf Distillate, Matricaria Recutita (Chamomile), Flower Extract, Polysorbate 60, Phenoxyethanol, Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Allantoin, Disodium Edta, Potassium Hydroxide

Check Grahams Natural Acne Gel 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grahams Natural Acne Gel 30g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth