Is Grahams Natural C+ Cream (Eczema & Dermatitis Relief) 120g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Their C Eczema Cream Is Made From Powerful Natural, Including Manuka Honey, Calendula, Gotu Kola, Jojoba Seed Oil And Sea Buckthorn Oil
Check Grahams Natural C+ Cream (Eczema & Dermatitis Relief) 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grahams Natural C+ Cream (Eczema & Dermatitis Relief) 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grahams Natural C+ Cream (Eczema & Dermatitis Relief) 120g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


