Is Grahams Natural Mega Oil 200ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flaxseed Oil, Soybean Seed Oil, Evening Primrose Oil, Borage Oil (1Gla), Safflower Seed Oil, Sunflower Seed Oil, Sesame Seed Oil, Pumpkinseed Oil
Check Grahams Natural Mega Oil 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grahams Natural Mega Oil 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Grahams Natural Mega Oil 200ml is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


