Is Graham's Protein 22 Chocolate Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quark (milk) (90%), Dark Brown Soft Sugar, Water, Belgian Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavouring, Sunflower Lecithin, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (milk, Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Cornflour, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Cocoa Powder. Contains Milk.
Check Graham's Protein 22 Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's Protein 22 Chocolate Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


