Is Graham's The Family Dairy Lemon Cheesecake 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quark (Milk) (90%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Sugar, Water, Salted Butter (Milk), Condensed Skimmed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Gelling Agent: Agar, Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour: Carotenes

Check Graham's The Family Dairy Lemon Cheesecake 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go