Is Graham's Strawberry Yoghurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quark (milk) (89%), strawberries (5%) sugar, water, corn flour, natural flavourings, acid (citric acid), concentrates (carrot, safflower).

Check Graham's Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping