This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Grahams the Family Dairy 25g Protein Cottage Cheese with Peach Layer 200g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cottage Cheese ( Milk ) 88%, Peach Puree (5%), Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Colour: Carotenes

Check Grahams the Family Dairy 25g Protein Cottage Cheese with Peach Layer 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Grahams the Family Dairy 25g Protein Cottage Cheese with Peach Layer 200g | Spoonful