Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Graham's The Family Dairy Cottage Cheese Natural 300g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cottage Cheese (Milk), 4% Cream (Milk), Crème Fraîche (Milk), Salt

Check Graham's The Family Dairy Cottage Cheese Natural 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graham's The Family Dairy Cottage Cheese Natural 300g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSandwich FillingSalad Topping
Pescatarian? Graham's The Family Dairy Cottage Cheese Natural 300g | Spoonful