Is Graham's The Family Dairy Kefir Natural Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows Milk Fermented With Live Kefir Cultures, Lactase Enzyme. Contains 13 Live Cultures Including: Bifidobacterium Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Infantis, L. Paracasei, L. Fermentum, S. Thermophilus, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Lactis.

Check Graham's The Family Dairy Kefir Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep