Is Graham's The Family Dairy Protein 22g Vanilla Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quark (milk) (89%), sugar, flavouring, glucose syrup, modified maize starch, acidity regulators: citric acid, sodium citrates; gelling agent: pectins; colour: paprika extract; exhausted vanilla seeds.

Check Graham's The Family Dairy Protein 22g Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping