Is Graham's The Family Dairy Squidgies Peach and Mango Yogurt 100g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Whole Milk Yogurt with Live Bacteria* (Milk) (80%), Peach Puree (5%), Mango Puree (3%), Concentrated Apple Juice, Water, Cornflour, Natural Colour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring, *Contains S.thermophilus
Check Graham's The Family Dairy Squidgies Peach and Mango Yogurt 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's The Family Dairy Squidgies Peach and Mango Yogurt 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Peach, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Powdered Energy Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Box
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Trader Joe's Everything and the Elote Greek Style Yogurt
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


