Is Graham's The Family Dairy Unsalted Butter 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Milk)

Check Graham's The Family Dairy Unsalted Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Graham's The Family Dairy Unsalted Butter 250g | Spoonful