Is GRAIL MIX TRAIL MIX WITH GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR GRANOLA [ROLLED OATS, DARK BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), COCONUT, ALMONDS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT], DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WAL NUTS.

Check GRAIL MIX TRAIL MIX WITH GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping