Is Grain Berry Raisin Bran Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Raisins, Sugar, Unique Sorghum Blend: (Hi-tannin Sorghum Bran, Whole Grain Onyx Sorghum), Salt, Barley Malt Extract

Check Grain Berry Raisin Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep