Is Grain Free Cookies Hint of Mexican Vanilla Chocolate Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain free flour blend (almond flour, tapioca flour, arrowroot flour, cassava flour, chickpea flour), coconut oil, chocolate chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, natural vanilla extract), coconut sugar, cane sugar, avocado oil, apple cider vinegar, sea salt, mexican vanilla extract, baking soda, jasmine tea extract
Check Grain Free Cookies Hint of Mexican Vanilla Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grain Free Cookies Hint of Mexican Vanilla Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


