Is GRAIN-FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, WALNUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED SHREDDED COCONUT, CASHEWS AND SEA SALT.
Check GRAIN-FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAIN-FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


