No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Grain-Free Pretzels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains one or more of the following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, and/or Soybean Oil), Salt.

Check Grain-Free Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Crisp, Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Grain-Free Pretzels | Spoonful