Is Grain Mauves Arome De Beurre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purple popping corn, palm oil, salt, potassium chloride, natural flavor (milk), beta-carotene.

Check Grain Mauves Arome De Beurre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grain Mauves Arome De Beurre is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go