Is Grain Trust Cilantro Lime Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Jasmine Rice (water, rice), Rice Bran Oil, Cilantro, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavor.
Check Grain Trust Cilantro Lime Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grain Trust Cilantro Lime Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


