Is Grain Zero Bites Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Organic Coconut Nectar, Honey, Almonds, Rosemary Extract Contains Sesame Seeds and Almonds. it may also contain Tree Nuts.
Check Grain Zero Bites Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grain Zero Bites Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetRosemary Herbal
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


