Is GRAINAISSANCE, MOCHI, CASHEW-DATE, CASHEW-DATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SWEET BROWN RICE, FILTERED WATER, DATES, CASHEWS, CINNAMON, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, AND SEA SALT.

Check GRAINAISSANCE, MOCHI, CASHEW-DATE, CASHEW-DATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast