Is GRAINAISSANCE, RAISIN & CINNAMON MOCHI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SWEET BROWN RICE, FILTERED WATER, RAISINS, CINNAMON, AND SEA SALT.

Check GRAINAISSANCE, RAISIN & CINNAMON MOCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go