Is GRAINAISSANCE, RAISIN & CINNAMON MOCHI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SWEET BROWN RICE, FILTERED WATER, RAISINS, CINNAMON, AND SEA SALT.
Check GRAINAISSANCE, RAISIN & CINNAMON MOCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAINAISSANCE, RAISIN & CINNAMON MOCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


