Is Graine de lin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown flax seeds, May contain: Peanuts, Tree nuts, Milk , Soy,Wheat, Mustard
Check Graine de lin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graine de lin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


