Is Graines de chanvre crues décortiquées Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Graines de chanvre crues

Description
Graines de chanvre crues
Ingredients
Hemp seeds, raw, hulled
Check Graines de chanvre crues décortiquées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graines de chanvre crues décortiquées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


