Is Graines de courge crues Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
graines de courge
Check Graines de courge crues against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graines de courge crues in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


