Is Graines de tournesol Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower seeds, Canola and/or soybean oil, Salt.
Check Graines de tournesol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graines de tournesol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


