Is Graines de tournesol Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower seeds, Canola and/or soybean oil, Salt.
Check Graines de tournesol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graines de tournesol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


