Is Grainfields Bakery Spelt Flaxseed Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Spelt Flour, Water, Flaxmeal, Flaxseeds, Sourdough, Yeast, Sea Salt. Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Products Containing Different Seeds And Grains.
Check Grainfields Bakery Spelt Flaxseed Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grainfields Bakery Spelt Flaxseed Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackMeal Prep


