Is Grains-of-Discovery Quinoa Organic Whole Grain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Quinoa

Check Grains-of-Discovery Quinoa Organic Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grains-of-Discovery Quinoa Organic Whole Grain is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSaladCooking