Is GRAINS SPELT WITH BUTTON MUSHROOMS AND BLACK TRUFFLE, BLACK TRUFFLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED PRECOOKED SPELT, PROCESS CHEESE FOOD IN POWDER (CHEESE BLEND [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES], WHEY POWDER, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), WHEY POWDER, POWDERED SUNFLOWER OIL PREPARATION (SUNFLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE, SILICON DIOXIDE), DEHYDRATED BUTTON MUSHROOMS, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTATO STARCH, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, ARTIFICIAL TRUFFLE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED BLACKTRUFFLE.

Check GRAINS SPELT WITH BUTTON MUSHROOMS AND BLACK TRUFFLE, BLACK TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAINS SPELT WITH BUTTON MUSHROOMS AND BLACK TRUFFLE, BLACK TRUFFLE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Grain · Granule, Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiRich
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchCooking