Is gram flour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aped tablespoon of mixt il in a deep pan or takea for 5 minutes n kitchen paper and as a starteror траniтent, meal cool, dry place, use storage within 6 mantks of openin gr

Check gram flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep