Is Gran Cereale Classico Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grano cereale Classico è fatto solo con farine integrali, senza utilizzare altri tipi di farine.

Check Gran Cereale Classico against your own diets in the app.