Is Gran Luchito Chipotle Salsa 300G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Onion, Chipotle Chilli (1.0%), Garlic, Salt, Com Starch, Tapioca

Check Gran Luchito Chipotle Salsa 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gran Luchito Chipotle Salsa 300G is available at 4 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoTescoWoolworths

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping