Is Gran Luchito Fajita Simmer Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers (40%), Fire Roasted Red Tomato, Onion, Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic, Vinegar (1%), Black Pepper and Spices
Check Gran Luchito Fajita Simmer Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Fajita Simmer Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gran Luchito Fajita Simmer Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


