Is Gran Luchito Mexican Crunchy Jalapeño & Pineapple 215g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Jalapeño (44%), Brine (Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride), Pineapple (15%)
Check Gran Luchito Mexican Crunchy Jalapeño & Pineapple 215g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Mexican Crunchy Jalapeño & Pineapple 215g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gran Luchito Mexican Crunchy Jalapeño & Pineapple 215g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishing


