Is Gran Luchito Mexican Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Yellow Corn Kernels (75%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt (0.75%)
Check Gran Luchito Mexican Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Mexican Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


