Is Gran Luchito Pineapple Chipotle Sauce 260g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pineapple (24%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Onion, Sugar, Jalapeño and Chipotle (1%) Peppers, Thickeners: Modified Cornstarch and Xanthan Gum, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Gran Luchito Pineapple Chipotle Sauce 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Pineapple Chipotle Sauce 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gran Luchito Pineapple Chipotle Sauce 260g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


