Is Gran Luchito Red Chipotle Enchilada Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Tomato (94%), Chipotle (2%), Corn Starch, Onion, Sea Salt, Garlic
Check Gran Luchito Red Chipotle Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Red Chipotle Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gran Luchito Red Chipotle Enchilada Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


