Is Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup Soy Free?

Ingredients
SMOKED CHILI TOMATO KETCHUP - INGREDIENTS: TOMATO (47%), TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, MALT VINEGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, GRAN LUCHITO (3.8%) [MEXICAN CHILIES (24%), SAFFLOWER OIL, ONION, DARK AGAVE NECTAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES], SALT.
Check Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


