Is Gran Luchito Smoky Chipotle & Herbs Spicy Taco Seasoning 28g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Chilli Powder (18.5%), Salt, Paprika, Dried Oregano (9%), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Lime Juice Powder (contains Sulphites ), Chipotle Chilli Flakes (5%), Smoked Dextrose, Roasted Cumin Seeds, Chilli Powder, Pasilla Chilli Powder, Dried Coriander Leaf (2%), Ground Coriander Seeds, Ground Black Pepper, Acid: Citric Acid
Check Gran Luchito Smoky Chipotle & Herbs Spicy Taco Seasoning 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Smoky Chipotle & Herbs Spicy Taco Seasoning 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


