Is Gran Maestre Manchego Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep Milk, Lactic Ferments, Salt, Rennet Casein and Lysozyme (Egg)
Check Gran Maestre Manchego Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Maestre Manchego Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Where to buy
Gran Maestre Manchego Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


