Is GRAN SABANA, QUESO DE MANO SOFT CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SALT, RENNET.

Check GRAN SABANA, QUESO DE MANO SOFT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing