Is grana biscuit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grona MORNING COFFEE 110800 COFFE MORN BISCUIT 993303 ENJOY WITH GRONA WEIGHT 318 GRAMS frona *9 بنكهة الحلب غرونا سلام بسك дечних оказ область, Ук РАТУРИ 18°C ± 5°C І ВІДНОСНІЙ RELATIVE AIR HUMIDITY NOONG DATE IS BATCH NUMBER L / ДАТА ВИГОТОВЛ АТА ВИГОТОВЛЕННЯ: L DUCTION DATE: L BEST BEFORE: вжити до: 15.07.2025
Check grana biscuit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open grana biscuit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


