Is grana biscuit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grona MORNING COFFEE 110800 COFFE MORN BISCUIT 993303 ENJOY WITH GRONA WEIGHT 318 GRAMS frona *9 بنكهة الحلب غرونا سلام بسك дечних оказ область, Ук РАТУРИ 18°C ± 5°C І ВІДНОСНІЙ RELATIVE AIR HUMIDITY NOONG DATE IS BATCH NUMBER L / ДАТА ВИГОТОВЛ АТА ВИГОТОВЛЕННЯ: L DUCTION DATE: L BEST BEFORE: вжити до: 15.07.2025

Check grana biscuit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee