Is Grana padano cheese aged 14 months Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Rennet, Lysozyme (From Egg White)
Check Grana padano cheese aged 14 months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grana padano cheese aged 14 months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grana padano cheese aged 14 months is available at 2 retailers
MetroWalmart Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingCooking


